Comissões

Comissão Organizadora

António Manuel Ferreira
Carlos Morais
Maria Fernanda Brasete
Rosa Lídia Coimbra

Comissão Científica (em construção)

Agnaldo Rodrigues da Silva (UNEMAT/ AML, Brasil)
Alberto Sismondini (Universidade de Coimbra)
Álvaro Iriarte Sanromán (Universidade do Minho)
Ana Paula Arnaut (Universidade de Coimbra)
Andrés J. Pociña Lopéz (Universidad de Extremadura, Espanha)
Andrés Pociña (Universidad de Granada, Espanha)
António Fernando Cascais (Universidade Nova de Lisboa)
Aurora Lopéz-Lopéz (Universidad de Granada, Espanha)
Benjamin Abdala Júnior (Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil)
Carlos Ascenso André (Universidade de Coimbra / Instituto Politécnico de Macau )
Catarina Xu (Universidade de Línguas Estrangeiras de Xangai, China)
Cristina Martins (Universidade de Coimbra)
David Gibson Frier (University of Leeds, UK)
Elisabeth Battista (UNEMAT, Brasil)
Fernanda Cavacas (Ensaísta)
Fernando Curopos (Sorbonne Universités, França)
Fernando Venâncio (Universiteit van Amsterdam, Holanda)
Francisco Topa (Universidade do Porto)
Inês Cardoso (York University, Toronto, Canada)
Isabel Falé (Universidade Aberta, Lisboa)
Isabel Roboredo Seara (Universidade Aberta, Lisboa)
João Manuel Nunes Torrão (Universidade de Aveiro)
João Nuno Correia Cardoso (Universidade de Coimbra)
João Paulo Silvestre (King’s College, Londres, UK)
José Teixeira (Universidade do Minho)
Kathrin Sartingen (Universität Wien, Áustria)
Luís Filipe Barbeiro (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria)
Lurdes de Castro Moutinho (Universidade de Aveiro)
Marisa Mendonça (Diretora Executiva do Instituto Internacional da Língua Portuguesa)
Martin Neumann (Institut für Romanistik, Universität Hamburg, Alemanha)
Martins Mapera (Unizambeze, Moçambique)
Miguel Gonçalves (Universidade Católica, Braga)
Nobre Roque dos Santos (Unizambeze, Moçambique)
Olga Maria Castrillon-Mendes (Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso, Brasil)
Rolf Kemmler (UTAD, Vila Real)
Simone Caputo Gomes (Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil)
Solange Fiuza (Universidade Federal de Goiás, Brasil)
Sónia Catarina Gomes Coelho (UTAD, Vila Real)
Tania Celestino Macêdo (USP, Brasil)
Tania Martuscelli (University of Colorado Boulder, EUA)
Vera Maquêa (Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso, Brasil)
Xavier Frias Conde (UNED, Espanha)

e os membros da comissão organizadora.

Coordenação do apoio e secretariado

Inês Costa